no subtrny Tournament Results

Holcomb / Garden City Invite

-


Yardage : 0 Par : 72
Slope : 120 Rating : 72
Course : Buffalo Dunes
Date : 2024-04-02
Tournament Status : Varsity 18 Holes

Varsity Team Results

Place SchoolTotal
1South Gray319
2Lakin355
3Syracuse372
4Elkhart376
5Scott Community383
6Colby388
7Goodland389
8Hugoton392
9Ashland395
10Sublette405
11Hays-TMP427
12Cimarron427
13Holcomb429
14Garden City458
15Ulysses537

JV Team Results

0 results

Individual Results

PlaceName SchoolScore
1 Gavin Wahl-2026 South Gray 74
2 Jaxon Koehn-2024 South Gray 76
3 Kevin Tanner-2025 Lakin 78
T3 Bodie Higgins-2025 Elkhart 78
5 B. Parker-2023 Turpin -OK 82
6 Cord Kellenberger-2025 Ashland 84
T6 Mason Scott-2026 Syracuse 84
T6 Cameron Wahl-2025 South Gray 84
9 Barrett Schlosser-2025 Goodland 85
T9 Daxton Hendrickson-2027 South Gray 85
T9 Jackson Rumford-2025 Scott Community 85
12 Ayden harper-2024 Hugoton 86
13 Noah Garcia-2025 Lakin 87
T13 Maddux Beltran-2024 Lakin 87
T13 L. Thyne-2023 Holcomb 87
T13 Heuer Brungardt-2025 Hays-TMP 87
T13 Gavin Schumacher-2025 Elkhart 87
18 Jag Huffman -2023 Turpin -OK 88
T18 Sawyer Campbell-2026 Kiowa County 88
20 Charlie Keller-2027 Syracuse 89
T20 Ryan Burman-2024 Cimarron 89
T20 Gage Lee-2025 Sublette 89
23 Kaleb Dixon-2026 Colby 91
24 Oakley Ritter-2025 Kinsley 92
25 Matthew Wheeler-2026 Scott Community 94
26 Johnny TeVelde-2025 Syracuse 96
T26 Landen McPhail-2024 Ashland 96
28 Zane Betz-2024 Colby 97
29 Alex Robles-2024 Stanton County 98
T29 Isaiah Rosales-2024 Colby 98
T29 Murray Houtz-2025 Elkhart 98
32 Drake Webber-2026 Sublette 99
T32 Kaden Kendrick-2025 Stanton County 99
T32 Oaklee Garrison-2026 Hugoton 99
35 Blair Linnin-2025 Goodland 101
T35 T. Sheldon -2026 Goodland 101
37 Eli Lisenby-2025 Scott Community 102
T37 Drew Metzger-2026 Scott Community 102
T37 Bra. Bergsma-2024 Goodland 102
T37 Kade Youngman-2026 Colby 102
41 Brody Keller-2025 Syracuse 103
T41 Brayson Hoover-2026 Lakin 103
T41 Bro. Bergsma-2025 Goodland 103
T41 Tab robbins-2024 Hugoton 103
45 Tracer Chapman-2024 Scott Community 104
T45 Storm heger-2024 Hugoton 104
T45 Austin Temaat-2024 Cimarron 104
48 Dax Smith-2026 Cimarron 105
T48 Zach Hendrickson-2026 South Gray 105
50 Collen Green-2025 Syracuse 106
51 Gus Hink-2025 Ashland 107
52 Levi Smit-2026 Ashland 108
T52 Trenton Davis-2026 Sublette 108
54 Mkeegan Hoeffner-2024 Sublette 109
55 Saven Rosales-2026 Ulysses 110
T55 Griffin Schumacher-2024 Hays-TMP 110
T55 Jacob Novack-2024 Holcomb 110
58 Jacob Knoll -2025 Garden City 111
59 Cauy Vance-2024 Scott Community 112
60 Henry Meitner-2024 Hays-TMP 113
T60 Garrett Howe-2027 Elkhart 113
62 Brandon Peterson-2025 Garden City 114
T62 Bryce Maddox-2025 Holcomb 114
T62 Braden Ermish -2024 Garden City 114
65 B. Rico-2026 Goodland 115
66 Jarrett Scott-2027 Syracuse 116
67 Peyton Schwartz-2024 Hays-TMP 117
68 Grady Jones-2027 Elkhart 118
T68 J. Mesa-2024 Holcomb 118
70 Kevin Dreiling-2026 Garden City 119
71 Eli Stein-2026 Hays-TMP 120
T71 Evan Balthazor-2024 Hays-TMP 120
73 Jayce Bless-2024 Lakin 122
T73 Dayton Brunson -2027 Garden City 122
75 Tate Curtiss-2026 Cimarron 129
76 Bryson Novack-2025 Holcomb 130
77 Jace Harper-2025 Colby 131
78 Aden Reilley-2025 Colby 132
79 Braxton Blackwood-2026 Sublette 134
80 Blain Coffey-2027 Ulysses 135
81 Jorge Aguilar-2026 Ulysses 138
82 Ryder Ireland-2023 Turpin -OK 145
83 Greyson Fry-2025 Cimarron 147
84 Chris Madrigal-2026 Ulysses 154
T84 Craig Collins-2023 Holcomb 154
86 Mauro Lara-2024 Garden City 160
87 Colton Moody-2024 Ulysses 173
88 Zach Stabel-2025 Garden City 183