no subtrny Tournament Results

Washburn Rural JV Invitational 2024

-


Yardage : 0 Par : 70
Slope : 123 Rating : 70
Course : Lake Shawnee Golf Course
Date : 2024-03-28
Tournament Status : Varsity 18 Holes

Varsity Team Results

Place SchoolTotal
1OP-BV West320
2Washburn Rural337
3SM South338
4Lawrence-FS343
5OP-Blue Valley344
6Olathe-West349
7Topeka-Seaman358
8Olathe-South368
9Manhattan370
10Shawnee Heights373
11Lawrence383
12Emporia472

JV Team Results

0 results

Individual Results

PlaceName SchoolScore
1 Lukas Nelson-2026 OP-BV West 72
2 Jordan Burghart-2026 Topeka-Seaman 76
3 A.J. Kimzey-2027 Lawrence-FS 78
T3 Michael Wilson-2026 Washburn Rural 78
5 Adam Hemker-2025 Lawrence-FS 79
6 Luke Gonzalez-2027 OP-Blue Valley 81
T6 Matthew Burns-2025 SM South 81
8 Eric Gordon-2025 OP-BV West 82
9 AJ Roach-2025 OP-BV West 83
T9 Isaac Lister-2026 Olathe-West 83
T9 Burke Davenport-2025 OP-BV West 83
12 Justin Ross-2027 OP-BV West 84
13 Harrison Apell-2024 SM South 85
T13 McClain Smith-2027 OP-Blue Valley 85
T13 Xoaquin Overbey-2025 Washburn Rural 85
T13 Parker Noller-2025 Washburn Rural 85
T13 Thomas House-2025 SM South 85
18 Daniel Bryant-2025 Olathe-South 86
T18 Brody Hale-2026 Olathe-West 86
20 Liam Dietz-2027 OP-BV West 87
T20 Keegan Briggeman-2025 Manhattan 87
T20 Frank Purcell-2026 SM South 87
T20 Cooper Smith-2027 OP-Blue Valley 87
T20 Gavin Fluke-2025 Olathe-West 87
25 Evan Michalski-2027 Topeka-Seaman 88
T25 Fisher Lewis-2025 SM South 88
27 Evrett Wood-2026 Olathe-South 89
T27 Peyton Goehring-2026 Washburn Rural 89
T27 Evan Jones-2023 Shawnee Heights 89
T27 Higgins Hawks-2026 Washburn Rural 89
31 Camden Ismert-2027 Washburn Rural 91
T31 Braden Gresham-2027 OP-Blue Valley 91
T31 Hampton Keller-2027 OP-Blue Valley 91
34 Tyler Smith-2025 Shawnee Heights 92
T34 Dax Murrison-2027 Lawrence 92
36 Brady Johnson-2026 Lawrence-FS 93
T36 Rylan Vikander-2025 Manhattan 93
T36 Max Capeluto-2027 Olathe-West 93
T36 Preston Hosler-2025 Lawrence-FS 93
40 Jonah Roman-2026 Lawrence 94
T40 Andrew Schulte-2023 Shawnee Heights 94
T40 Sam Brumley-2026 Washburn Rural 94
43 Landon Marteney-2027 Olathe-West 95
T43 Parker Hoesch-2026 Lawrence 95
T43 Gabe McKinley-2023 Manhattan 95
T43 Joran Heinitz-2025 Manhattan 95
47 Chase Phillips-2026 Olathe-South 96
T47 Zachery Sivertson-2027 Topeka-Seaman 96
49 Alex Zerger-2026 Olathe-South 97
T49 Ty Ankenbauer-2024 Lawrence-FS 97
T49 Michael Wong-2027 OP-Blue Valley 97
52 Joey Hohman-2023 Shawnee Heights 98
T52 Hunter Gerhardt-2027 Topeka-Seaman 98
54 Parker Willis-2026 Olathe-South 99
T54 Kaiden Herzog-2026 Manhattan 99
56 Jackie Welch-2027 SM South 100
T56 Jackson Noller-2027 Washburn Rural 100
58 Conner Perry-2026 Topeka-Seaman 101
59 Aidan Wondrack-2025 Lawrence 102
60 Theo Borge-2024 Olathe-West 103
T60 Camp LeDuc-2026 Topeka-Seaman 103
T60 Kaden Spencer-2025 Manhattan 103
T60 Miles Woodbury-2026 Olathe-South 103
64 Cole Stafford-2027 Topeka 104
T64 Evan Murray-2025 Lawrence 104
66 Carter Freeman-2025 Shawnee Heights 105
67 Luke Budden-2026 Topeka 107
68 Willie Dobson-2026 Lawrence 112
69 Christian Rodriguez-2026 KC Turner 113
70 Aaron Granados-2026 KC Turner 116
71 Jonathan Liou-2025 Emporia 117
T71 Brody Brumley-2027 Emporia 117
73 Dawson Redeker-2025 Emporia 119
T73 Aydin Eisenbarth-2023 Shawnee Heights 119
T73 Hayden Thexton-2026 Emporia 119
76 Sam Knuth-2025 Emporia 123
77 Brock Rogers-2026 Topeka 125
78 Keith Roberts-2025 KC Turner 127